Skip to main content

Entry Info

Team Roster

Kross Creek Farm Team Competition: Teams are made up of three or four riders of any levels including the Walk/Trot Division. Highest three Division scores count. This is not a separate ride. A rider may be on only one team. If the rider has entered 2 Divisions, the scores are used from the rider's higher Division. Team members and team name must be declared on the Entry Form or to the Show Secretary no later than 1 p.m. Friday, August 13th. 

Preliminary Team Roster:

Blue Ribbon Farm

Katie Decker

Hailey Gibney

Brianna Mergenthaler

Bronwyn Pilato

Eden Weber

 

Blues Singer Equestrian

Michelle Davis

 

CDCTA Youth Dressage Team

Julia Lamotte

Patience Riccio

Kaylee Woods

 

Chasing the Score

Kelly Barry

Micaela Kostyk

 

Contry Hill Farm Team

Gianna Calabro

Rebekah Campus-Hartman

Ella Purvis

Kayson Jacques

 

Cricket Hill

Annamae Cashen

Jasmine Jutkofsky

 

DA Dressage

London Morin

Catherine Sullivan

 

DVCTA

Melanie Delduco

Emily Guthrie

Lauren Kramer

Megan Kuon

Rachel Staib – Flying Leaps

Emma Standon

 

East of Emerald City

Megan Tursi

Cecilia Vita

Maeve Magee-Katz 

 

Equipoise Dressage

Jenna Morse

Rosemary Koski

Renee Stockfish

 

Faith Hill Farm – Red

Josie Dechaine

Quentin Sloan

Ellie Sloan

Loretta Wilson

 

Faith Hill Farm – Blue

Paetyn Norberg

Alice Kiduff

Claudia Arnold

 

Faith Hill Farm – White

Ella Hoover

Liv Dacosta-Robinson

Alexia Sperduti

 

Faith Hill Farm – Rainbow

Sayuri Lakhkar

Mimi Doman

Allison Lewis

 

Faith Haven Dressage Team

Chyna Bohman

Charlotte Couchman

Madisen Eidens

Veronica Sambor

Vaeda Vojticek

Deborah Young

 

Green Mountain Girls

Michele Conn

Emily Flanders

Taya Fuller

Elizabeth Hardy

 

Kross Creek

Madison Dorval

Emma Fennell

Abigail Hilliard

Jayden Hamilton

Ariana Moore

Owen Sheldon

 

Liberty Farms

Oneida Derreumaux

Grace McManus

Lucy Paterson

 

Linden Woods Farm/ Double A Equestrian

Mia Casagrande

Sophie Meyer

Jillian Thibaudeau

Griffin Stripto

Laura Kelly

 

LVDA

Paige Dolon

Lillian Gallagher

Ryleigh Koch

Emelia Lewis

Masiko McKinley

Madison Milander

Molly Rutherford

Sophie Rutherford

 

Northwind Farm – Northern Lights

Hope Connolly

Nicolette Scott

Samantha Budney

Giulia Romano

 

Pony Cavalcade

Elizabeth Dunn

Abigail Parent

Maeve Early

 

Riding Right – Half Pass

Ciara Wardwell

Maya Ryan

Marie Ackerley

Julia Houser

 

Riding Right - Passage

Sara Stein

Cayce Miller

Merrit Perkins

 

Riding Right – Piaffe

Rory Pranchek

Adelle Woodcock

Hadley Perkins 

 

Riding Right – Pirouette

Bella Perkins

Julia Houser

Isabel Solano

Isabelle Woodcock

 

Skys the Limit

Elle Herrington

Summer Kiernan

Logan Williams

 

West of Emerald City

Jettke Gray 

Isabella Fabrizio

Elliot Johnson

Hannah Sophia-Grant

 

Wide Pine Farm – Forest Fillies

Allie Ferland 

Ainsley Glennon

Mira Rosinski

Kathryn Sterritt

Victoria Tenaglia

 

Zemi Pony League A

Lauren Rosa

Sarah Feik

Emily Dibble 

Julia Barown

 

Zemi Pony League "B"

Natalie Porto

Katherine Peeters

Gabby Woeppel

Beth Heinrich

 

 

Close